I was just wondering if anybody has an experience with applying for PR with 475 visa?

To be able to apply for PR I need 52 weeks of full time employment of 35+ hours.

I am working full time 35 hours a week but so many weeks I worked less hours because of bank holiday days. Do you know if these weeks count towards my 52 weeks? :-):v_SPIN: