I have holded 475 visa that will be expired soon. I have look at the immi.gov.au which show i can apply for 487 visa to meet my residence for next one year, but i am really confused which application from and documents do i have to prepare, i could not find any specific section show it!

Pls pls who can help me to find out them!!
thanks thanks thanks