Hi there,

I'm planning to apply for 887 visa in few months, i have 1 year work experience & completing 2 years in may. please someone clarify the following for me:

  • Do i need to show all my 12 month salary slips ?
  • show all 2 years living evidence ?
  • please let me know any other documents which is needed.

Cheers !