Sign in to follow this  
Guest evil_d

Subclass 887

    Recommended Posts

    Guest evil_d

    Hi there,

     

    I'm planning to apply for 887 visa in few months, i have 1 year work experience & completing 2 years in may. please someone clarify the following for me:

    • Do i need to show all my 12 month salary slips ?

    • show all 2 years living evidence ?

    • please let me know any other documents which is needed.:rolleyes:

     

    Cheers !

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

    Sign in to follow this