KRAZZY10

475 to 887 Pathway

    Recommended Posts

    Hey Guys

    Can anyone help me out this.

    Can we file 887 visa exactly after 2 years even when we already spend 60-80 days overseas?

    i spend almost 2 months or more in overseas During this 2 years in Adelaide but not sure can i still file my 887 visa on time or do i have to wait another 3 months to file my visa ?

    Any reply would be appreciate.

     

    Thanks

     

    Sachin

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now